Home Products

VGA Fiber Extender

Customer Reviews
good quality and stability, broadcasting level products, in-time inquiry response, fast delivery, Nice company, nice people.

—— Carlos Gutiérrez

I'm Online Chat Now

VGA Fiber Extender

(16)
China VGA Extender over fiber (compatible with DVI) factory

VGA Extender over fiber (compatible with DVI)

Feature: 1-ch DVI-I/VGA video over one fiber optic 1-ch stereo audio equidirectional transmission 1-ch RS232 data with the transmission 10-bit digital video encoding and compressed transmission technology Long... Read More
2015-06-11 18:04:00
China VGA Fiber Extender with uncompressed technology and cost-effective price factory

VGA Fiber Extender with uncompressed technology and cost-effective price

1.Overview FL3301CEVGA fiber extender digitally transmits1-ch high-resolution VGA video,1-ch stereo audio over one fiber, single-mode for 20KM. Point-to-point, point-to-multipoint and drop-and-repeat applicatio... Read More
2015-06-11 18:03:59
China VGA Fiber Extender(compressed solution) factory

VGA Fiber Extender(compressed solution)

Feature: 1-ch VGA video over one fiber optic 1-ch stereo audio equidirectional transmission 1-ch RS232 data with the transmission 10-bit digital video encoding and compressed transmission technology Long... Read More
2015-06-11 18:03:59
China VGA KVM Fiber Extender Converter with duplex rs232 and bidirectional audio factory

VGA KVM Fiber Extender Converter with duplex rs232 and bidirectional audio

1.Overview FL3301 series VGA fiber extender digitally transmits high-resolution VGA video, bidirectional stereo audio, full duplex RS232, keyboard and mouse over one fiber, single-mode for 20KM. Point-to-point, ... Read More
2017-11-24 17:09:49
China VGA Extender over Fiber Optic with RS232 and audio factory

VGA Extender over Fiber Optic with RS232 and audio

1.Overview FL3301 digitally transmits high-resolution RGB (up to WXGA) and stereo audio over one fiber, single-mode, 1310nm wavelength. Point-to-point, point-to-multipoint and drop-and-repeat applications, it ... Read More
2015-06-11 18:04:00
China KVM DVI+VGA Extender over fiber factory

KVM DVI+VGA Extender over fiber

Introduction Optical transceiver is by KVM transmitter and receiver of KVM, through a single-mode optical fiber to transmit DVI, VGA, Audio, microphone, keyboard, and mouse signal. In the multimedia application ... Read More
2015-06-11 18:04:00
Page 2 of 2|< 1 2 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

China Good Quality Digital TV Headend Products Supplier. Copyright © 2016 - 2019 fiberlinker.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER